- Description
- Reviews
- Size Chart
From our For Love & Lemons collab, BEATE is everything we love in a ballet flat-timeless, understated, versatile-and more. Topping her classic silhouette is a lace-up design for maximum feminine impact.
- Leather Upper
- Synthetic Outsole
- Synthetic Lining
- Leather Sock
- Imported

Remplir le regard
- Dolce Vita Cadel Pearl Ballet Flats Blush Mesh
- $125.00 $75.00
Save: 40% off
- Dolce Vita Jhenee Perforated Sneakers Pecan Suede
- $140.00 $84.00
Save: 40% off
- Dolce Vita Cadel Ballet Flats Cider Mesh
- $115.00 $69.00
Save: 40% off
- Dolce Vita Narah Flats Silver Metallic Leather
- $130.00 $78.00
Save: 40% off
- Dolce Vita Gwena Flats Ivory Stella
- $90.00 $39.99
Save: 56% off
- Dolce Vita Hardi Loafers Tan Crinkle Patent
- $130.00 $78.00
Save: 40% off
- Dolce Vita Cacy Pearl Ballet Flats Vanilla Pearls
- $130.00 $78.00
Save: 40% off
- Dolce Vita Reign Flats Black Leather
- $140.00 $71.92
Save: 49% off