- Description
- Reviews
- Size Chart
From our For Love & Lemons collab, BEATE is everything we love in a ballet flat-timeless, understated, versatile-and more. Topping her classic silhouette is a lace-up design for maximum feminine impact.
- Synthetic Upper
- Synthetic Outsole
- Synthetic Lining
- Leather Sock
- Imported

Remplir le regard
- Dolce Vita Cacy Pearl Ballet Flats Vanilla Pearls
- $130.00 $78.00
Save: 40% off
- Dolce Vita Talie Loafers Onyx Embossed Leather
- $150.00 $71.92
Save: 52% off
- Dolce Vita Arora Ballet Flats Midnight Crinkle Patent
- $120.00 $72.00
Save: 40% off
- Dolce Vita Patzy Heels White Stella
- $140.00 $84.00
Save: 40% off
- Dolce Vita Hardi Stud Loafers Midnight Crinkle Patent
- $140.00 $84.00
Save: 40% off
- Dolce Vita Cadel Ballet Flats Espresso Mesh
- $115.00 $69.00
Save: 40% off
- Dolce Vita Ashya Ballet Flats Silver Distressed Leather
- $120.00 $72.00
Save: 40% off
- Dolce Vita Hardi Loafers Pink Crinkle Patent
- $130.00 $78.00
Save: 40% off