- Description
- Reviews
- Size Chart
Breezy, sophisticated, and easy to wear. KALINE combines comfort and an elevated look. Style this raffia flat with everything from tailored shorts to mini dresses.
- Raffia + Water-based Leather Alternative
- Recycled Synthetic Outsole
- Water-based Leather Alternative Lining + Sock
- 0.4" Heel Height
- Imported

Remplir le regard
- Dolce Vita Jhenee Perforated Sneakers Sand Nubuck
- $140.00 $84.00
Save: 40% off
- Dolce Vita Solina Flats Onyx Woven
- $120.00 $71.92
Save: 40% off
- Dolce Vita Pamla Flats Black Crinkle Patent
- $130.00 $78.00
Save: 40% off
- Dolce Vita Maggi Heels Midnight Crinkle Patent
- $130.00 $78.00
Save: 40% off
- Dolce Vita Rodni Mesh Ballet Flats Black Woven Mesh
- $125.00 $75.00
Save: 40% off
- Dolce Vita Hardi Stud Loafers Blue Denim
- $140.00 $84.00
Save: 40% off
- Dolce Vita Anisa Wide Ballet Flats Silver Distressed Leather
- $120.00 $72.00
Save: 40% off
- Dolce Vita Blondi Heels Silver Mesh
- $225.00 $99.00
Save: 56% off