- Description
- Reviews
- Size Chart
An elevated ballet flat with an edge. PALANI’s pointed silhouette in statement textures and colorways is guaranteed to turn heads. This sustainably crafted style is the perfect work-to-drinks, day-to-night style.
- Leather + Textile Upper
- Recycled Synthetic Outsole
- Recycled Textile + Leather Lining
- Water-based Leather Alternative Sock
- 0.7" Heel Height
- Imported

Remplir le regard
- Dolce Vita Cancun Ballet Flats Black Leather
- $130.00 $78.00
Save: 40% off
- Dolce Vita Holis Sandals Black Multi Raffia
- $140.00 $84.00
Save: 40% off
- Dolce Vita Sabor Flats Lt Natural Raffia
- $120.00 $72.00
Save: 40% off
- Dolce Vita Kanika Flats Red Crinkle Patent
- $125.00 $75.00
Save: 40% off
- Dolce Vita Jaka Sneakers Citrus Multi Raffia
- $130.00 $78.00
Save: 40% off
- Dolce Vita Rodni Ballet Flats Dk Brown Leather
- $125.00 $75.00
Save: 40% off
- Dolce Vita Nadav Ballet Flats Lt Natural Raffia
- $130.00 $79.92
Save: 39% off
- Dolce Vita Narah Flats Black Natural Raffia
- $130.00 $78.00
Save: 40% off