- Description
- Reviews
- Size Chart
Balletcore for minimalists. REYES brings the classic ballet flat silhouette that's trending now to your closet in a pared-back, understated way-and the result is a shoe that goes with absolutely everything you'll be wearing this season.
- Leather Upper
- Recycled Synthetic Outsole
- Textile Lining
- Water-based Leather Alternative Sock
- Imported

Remplir le regard
- Dolce Vita Kanika Flats Brown Suede
- $125.00 $75.00
Save: 40% off
- Dolce Vita Santel Stitch Flats Ivory Leather
- $130.00 $79.92
Save: 39% off
- Dolce Vita Beny Flats White Black Crinkle Patent
- $130.00 $78.00
Save: 40% off
- Dolce Vita Hardi Stud Loafers Midnight Crinkle Patent
- $140.00 $84.00
Save: 40% off
- Dolce Vita Halley Flats Ivory Multi Raffia
- $150.00 $90.00
Save: 40% off
- Dolce Vita Elias Flats Onyx Crinkle Patent
- $100.00 $47.92
Save: 52% off
- Dolce Vita Hardi Loafers Midnight Crinkle Patent
- $130.00 $78.00
Save: 40% off
- Dolce Vita Erna Flats Black Leather
- $120.00 $71.92
Save: 40% off