- Description
- Reviews
- Size Chart
CADEL PEARLS levels up our most modern ballet flat with a little embellishment. This cool, mesh flat is covered in-you guessed it-feminine pearls for an extra delicate touch.
- Textile Upper
- Recycled Synthetic Outsole
- Water-based Leather Alternative Sock
- 0.5" Heel Height
- Imported

Remplir le regard
- Dolce Vita Beny Flats Grey White Snake Embossed
- $130.00 $78.00
Save: 40% off
- Dolce Vita Carin Raffia Ballet Flats Onyx Raffia
- $120.00 $72.00
Save: 40% off
- Dolce Vita Hattie Loafers Black Stella
- $140.00 $84.00
Save: 40% off
- Dolce Vita Anisa Ballet Flats Silver Distressed Leather
- $120.00 $72.00
Save: 40% off
- Dolce Vita Jadah Sneakers Ivory Nubuck
- $150.00 $90.00
Save: 40% off
- Dolce Vita Reyes Wide Ballet Flats Ivory Leather
- $120.00 $72.00
Save: 40% off
- Dolce Vita Elias Flats Mauve Suede
- $100.00 $47.92
Save: 52% off
- Dolce Vita Labell Flats Ivory Crinkle Patent
- $130.00 $78.00
Save: 40% off