- Description
- Reviews
- Size Chart
Our most versatile ballet flat. CARIN is giving chic Parisian. Elevate any look-from casual denim to pleated mini skirts-and choose a colorway for every occasion.
- Leather Upper
- Synthetic Outsole
- Textile Lining
- Synthetic Sock
- 0.4" Heel Height
- Imported

Remplir le regard
- Dolce Vita Holis Sandals Tan Multi Raffia
- $140.00 $84.00
Save: 40% off
- Dolce Vita Elias Flats Mauve Suede
- $100.00 $47.92
Save: 52% off
- Dolce Vita Hardi Wide Loafers Silver Crackled Leather
- $130.00 $78.00
Save: 40% off
- Dolce Vita Jaksen Sneakers Dune Suede
- $150.00 $90.00
Save: 40% off
- Dolce Vita Jhenee Perforated Sneakers Sand Nubuck
- $140.00 $84.00
Save: 40% off
- Dolce Vita Hardi Heels Silver Distressed Leather
- $140.00 $84.00
Save: 40% off
- Dolce Vita Reyes Wide Ballet Flats Gold Distressed Leather
- $120.00 $72.00
Save: 40% off
- Dolce Vita Narah Flats Black Leather
- $130.00 $78.00
Save: 40% off